• Call Us: +91-9568181368, 9837049554
Get social with us!

Executive Committee

Executive Committed

Executive Committee :

Name Shri/Smt. Post Contact Number
P.P. Singh Chairman  9837049554
Malti Devi Vice Chairman  9568281192
Mohit Khanna Secretary 9412536344
Shirish Gupta Jt. Secretary 9897600351
G.K. Arya Treasurer 9411920769
Saurabh Gangwar Member 0012403723667
Roli Rathore Member 0015402092398
Hari Babu Khandelwal Member 9359100373
Meera Sharma Member 9412655622
Shyama Arora Member 0581-2540561
Sunil Gupta Member 9319099001
Ashok Kr. Gupta Member 9837086736
Sunil Kr. Bhasin Member 9319099035
K.P. Sen Gangwar Member 9412302966
Mohit Singh Member 9917846210
Alka Agarwal Hony. Member 9412738539
Akhilesh Kr. Gupta Hony. Member 9412294374
Gulshan Arora Hony. Member/President RC Bareilly North 9411007778
Ashok Kumar Gupta, Advocate Hony. Member/SecretaryRC Bareilly North 9837675788
Manju Saxena Hony. Member 8171114046
Johney Kapoor Hony. Member  9837962999
Harish Chandra Agarwal  Hony. Member  
Ravindra Kumar Gupta Hony. Member  9897892293
Sunil Sharma Hony. Member 9412066611
Sonu Agarwal  Hony. Member